Leitz Electric Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Battery Powered, WOW Range, 55661062 - Purple
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.94
Free Delivery
Leitz Battery Powered Stapler WOW One Hand Operation Office Desk Stationery
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.94
Free Delivery
Leitz Nexxt Wow Purple Battery Powered 10 Sheet Office Stapler & Staples
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.94
Delivery from £6.00
Leitz Electric Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Battery Powered, WOW Range, 55661062 - Purple
£37.28
Free Delivery
Leitz NeXXt WOW Contactless Electric Stapler 55661062
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.55
Free Delivery
Leitz Electric Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Battery Powered, WOW Range, 55661062 - Purple
In stock
£49.63
Free Delivery
Leitz Electric Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Battery Powered, WOW Range, 55661062
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.50
Free Delivery
Leitz Electric Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Battery Powered, WOW Range, 55661062 - Purple
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.27
Delivery from £13.99
Leitz Electric Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Battery Powered, WOW Range, 55661062 - Purple
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.34
Delivery from £13.99
3 Variants from £23.86
Leitz Electric Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Battery Powered, WOW Range, 55661095 - Black
£23.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Electric Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Battery Powered, WOW Range, 55661036 - Metallic Blue
£31.94
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Electric Stapler E2 Flat Clinch 20 Sheet Capacity Office Stationery
£88.91
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Leitz Contactless Electric Stapler NeXXt WOW Home Office Desk Stationery
£30.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Electric Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Battery Powered, WOW Range, 55661095 - Black
£23.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Wow Electric Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Battery Operated, Metallic Red, Includes 1000x E1 Staples, 55661026
£36.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz NeXXt Series Electric Stapler for up to 10 sheets of Paper, Mains Powered,
£20.21
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Electric Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Battery Powered, WOW Range, 55661023 - Metallic Pink
£31.94
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery