Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Ball 65cm Light Grey

Used Offers from

Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Ball 65cm Light Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£59.16
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Ball with Stopper Function, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes Fabric Ball Cover, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Light Grey, 65420085

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.99
Free Delivery

LEITZ Ergo Active Sitting Ball - Grey, 65 cm

3-5 working days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Ball with Stopper Function, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes Fabric Ball Cover, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Light Grey, 65420085

£68.16
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Ball with stopper function 65cm 65420085

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.85
Free Delivery

Leitz Active Sitting Ball w/ Stopper Function Office Seating 55cm, 65cm & 75cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Leitz Active Sitting Ball Anti Roll Chair Light Grey 65Cm

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Ball 65cm Light Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Ball with Stopper Function, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes Fabric Ball Cover, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Light Grey, 65420085

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Leitz 65440085 office/computer chair Padded seat
£89.99
Compare 13 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sitting Ball - Blue
£49.99
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leitz 65390089 balance trainer Balance cushion Grey
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEITZ Ergo Active Sitting Ball - Grey, 75 cm
£70.14
Compare 11 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergo Active Standing Stool with Comfort Seat
£118.40
Compare 7 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Ball 65cm Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Stylish and ergonomically designed sitting ball ideal for use as additional seating to keep you moving throughout the day.
£59.16
3 to 5 business days
Euroffice.co.uk