Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Ball with Stopper Function, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes Fabric Ball Cover, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Velvet Grey, 65420089

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Leitz Active Sitting Ball w/ Stopper Function Office Seating 55cm, 65cm & 75cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Leitz Active Sitting Ball Anti Roll Chair Dark Grey 65Cm

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Ball 65cm Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.55
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Ball with Stopper Function, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes Fabric Ball Cover, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Velvet Grey, 65420089

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.91
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Ball 65cm, Anti-Roll Safety, Dark Grey

2 to 4 days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Ball with Stopper Function, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes Fabric Ball Cover, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Velvet Grey, 65420089

In stock
£82.80
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Ball, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 6

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.08
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Ergonomic Sitting Ball Dark Grey 150 kg 65420089 650 x 650 x 650 mm

1 Working Day
£92.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Ball with Stopper Function, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes Fabric Ball Cover, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Velvet Grey, 65420089

Cheapest offer

Stylish and ergonomically designed ball chair has a generous diameter of 55cm with a robust inner ball, free from harmful plasticisers, it has a anti-roll safety feature to prevent the ball moving when you stand up and for secure storage Can be used at home or as an office ball chair to promote active working, alternating every 30 minutes between the ball and a chair, encourages the use of back and core muscles to help improve posture A strong, durable and robust ball chair with carry handle, It is suitable for heights between 135 and 155cm and can hold up to 150kg. Additionally, the light grey ball cover can be removed and is hand washable to ensure it remains clean and hygienic Quick and easy to set up by inflating the inner ball with the hand pump supplied and inserting the plug (inflate ball 80%, wait 2 hours, then inflate to 100% so cover is almost wrinkle-free) Contents: 1 x Leitz Ergo Active 55cm Sitting Ball, 1 x Hand Air Pump, 1 x Fabric Ball Cover, 2 x Plugs, Dimensions: (W x H x D): 550 x 550 x 550 mm, 2.41kg, Light Grey, Ergo Range
£68.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz Ergo Active Anti-Fatigue Mat 53730089 – Ergonomic, Dark Grey
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sitting Ball - Blue
£48.59
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Balance Board Ergo Active Premium Ergonomic Dark Grey
£75.99
Compare 18 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 65390089 balance trainer Balance cushion Grey
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 65400085 pillowcase Grey
£31.38
GBP 31.38 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery