Leitz Ergo Adjustable Desk Foot Rest

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

LEITZ Ergo Adjustable Desk Footrest - Grey

3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £5.99

Leitz Ergo Adjustable Desk Foot Rest 80% recycled plastic 65460089

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.85
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Adjustable Desk Foot Rest, 80% Recycled Plastic, Grey, 3 Height Settings, Grey

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leitz Ergo Adjustable Desk Foot Rest

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.15
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Adjustable Desk Foot Rest, Dark Grey

2 to 4 days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leitz 65460089 footrest ergonomic adjustable black office workplac...

Unknown
£45.08

Ergo Adjustable Desk Footrest - 65460089

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz Ergo Adjustable Desk Foot Rest

Cheapest offer

Create a comfortable workspace by improving your posture and maximising support for your hips and lower back. Ergonomic, height-adjustable under-desk foot rest with a 34x42 cm surface, designed to support your feet and legs for optimal ergonomic comfort at your workspace, whether at home or in the office. The foot rest promotes a healthy posture and improves blood circulation, which helps to reduce fatigue, stiffness, and discomfort during extended periods of sitting. The textured surface keeps your feet in place, ensuring stability. It can be used with socks, bare feet, or shoes, thanks to its easy-to-clean surface. Quick and tool-free adjustment by selecting one of the three height settings: 125 mm, 135 mm, and 150 mm, allowing you to tailor it to your individual needs. Folds for storage. Size H6.8, W34, D42cm. L42cm. Wipe clean. Weighs 0.8kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4002432135707.
£32.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.