LEITZ Ergo Cosy Sit-Stand Stool - Grey

Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sit Stand Stool

LEITZ Ergo Cosy Sit-Stand Stool - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£120.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leitz Ergo Wobble Stool, Adjustable Height Sit Stand Stool, none

2 to 4 days
£131.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sit Stand Stool 2 in1

3-5 working days
£141.99
Free Delivery

Leitz Active Sit Stand Office Desk Stool In Velvet Grey

1-3 working days
£154.80
Free Delivery

Leitz Sit Stand Stool Chair Active Posture Comfort Adjustable Office Furniture

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.80
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sit Stand Stool Padded Seat Velvet Grey (65180089)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.97
GBP 155.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sit Stand Stool 2 in1 65180089

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.95
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Cosy Sit Stand Stool Velvet Grey

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.45
Free Delivery

Leitz 65180089 Ergo Cosy Sit stand chair Grey Stools Chairs & Stools

Unknown
£190.14
• 1
• 2
LEITZ Ergo Cosy Sit-Stand Stool - Grey

Cheapest offer

Good to know - This handy stool is ergonomically designed so you can get your posture in tip top shape whether you're sitting or standing - Adjust the height to suit your workspace by simply pressing the red release button - The sturdy rounded base lets you swivel and rock back and forth without losing your balance, so your body won't go numb from sitting still for too long - It has a non-slip base that'll keep both you and your floor safe from bumps and scratches - Need an extra seat at the dining table? This lightweight stool can easily be moved from room to room
£120.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz 65330085 standing desk Grey
£89.93
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £37.64
Leitz Ergo Cosy wrist rest Grey
£21.82
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergo Cosy Laptop stand Grey 43.2 cm (17")
£21.99
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergonomic Office Desk Foot Rest Ankle Support Velvet Grey
£37.19
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery