Leitz Ergo Small Foldable Sit Standing Desk 65880001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.95
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Small Foldable Sit Standing Desk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.95
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Small Foldable Sit Standing Desk White, none

2 to 4 days
£185.99
Delivery from £4.95

LEITZ Ergo Sit-Stand Foldable Desk - White

3-5 working days
£200.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leitz Ergo Small Foldable Sit Standing Desk

3-5 working days
£200.99
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Small Foldable Sit Standing Desk Max Load 20 kg (65880001)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.47
GBP 208.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Compact Foldable Sit Stand Desk 6588 Height Adjustable 65 x 74-109 x 46 cm, White

1 Working Day
£233.99
Free Delivery

Ergo Small Foldable Sit Standing Desk - 65880001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.29
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergo Small Foldable Sit Standing Desk 65880001

Cheapest offer

Brand: Leitz / Type: Not Available / EAN: 4002432143054 / GTIN: 4002432143054 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / UPC: 4002432143054 / MPN: 65880001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26095214610 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Leitz Ergo Small Foldable Sit Standing Desk Max Load 20 kg (65880001) / Country of Origin: JP / Colour: White
£176.95
ebay.co.uk