Leitz Heavy Duty Hole Punch 51800025, 65-Sheet Metal, Guide Bar with Format Markings – Red
Leitz Heavy Duty Hole Punch, 65 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, 51800025 - Red
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery
Leitz Heavy Duty Hole Punch, 65 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, 51800025 - Red
£46.00
Free Delivery
Leitz Heavy Duty Hole Punch, 65 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, 51800025 - Red
£48.18
Free Delivery
Leitz Heavy Duty Hole Punch, 65 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, 51800025 - Red
£49.38
Free Delivery
Leitz Heavy Duty Hole Punch, 65 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, 51800025 - Red
£52.52
Free Delivery
Leitz Heavy Duty Hole Punch, 65 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, 51800025 - Red
In stock
£69.01
Free Delivery
Leitz Heavy Duty Hole Punch, 65 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, 51800025 - Red
In stock
£108.62
Delivery from £36.51
3 Variants from £53.89
Esselte Leitz 51800035 Filing Hole Punch up to A3 6.5 mm with Stop Rail Blue
£55.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Hole Punch Heavy Duty Document Organisation Office Desk Stationery
£54.48
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler, 120 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch, 55530084 - Silver
£144.60
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler, 80 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, 55510084 - Silver
£101.03
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery