Leitz Hepa Z-2000/z-2500 En1822 H13 Air Purifier Filter Silver One Size / EU Plug 220V Kids

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Replacement 3-In-1 H13 HEPA Filter for Leitz TruSens Z-2000 Medium Air Purifier

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.03
Free Delivery

Leitz TruSens Z-2000 HEPA Filter Drum 2415142 ACCO-2415142

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Replacement 3-In-1 H13 HEPA Filter 2415142 for Leitz TruSens Z-2000 Air Purifier 18.5 x 13.5 x 18.5 cm

1 Working Day
£37.19
Free Delivery

Leitz TruSens HEPA Filter Drum for Z-2000 Air Purifier (2415142)

£39.77
GBP 39.77 / Unit
Free Delivery
Leitz Hepa Z-2000/z-2500 En1822 H13 Air Purifier Filter Silver One Size / EU Plug 220V Kids

Cheapest offer

Ensure your baby breathes the purest air possible with the official LEITZ HEPA Replacement Filter, specifically engineered for the Leitz TruSens Z-2000 and Z-2500 Air Purifiers. This essential component is the heart of your purifier, working tirelessly to create a healthier, cleaner, and more comfortable environment in your nursery and home. Designed for parents who prioritize their child´s well-being, this filter offers superior performance to protect delicate, developing respiratory systems from airborne irritants.The LEITZ HEPA Z-2000/Z-2500 EN1822 H13 Air Purifier Filter is a high-quality, black-colored filter designed for use in baby air purifiers. This filter is designed to remove particles and impurities from the air, providing a cleaner and healthier breathing environment for babies and young children. The HEPA H13 filtration technology ensures that even the smallest particles are captured, including allergens, dust, pet dander, and pollutants. With its efficient air purificati
£24.99
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leitz TruSens Z-3500H Smart Air Purifier with SensorPod Monitor & UV-C Lamp, Alexa Enabled, 360 Degree H13 HEPA Filter, Portable & Quiet, Removes Viruses, Germs & Odours, 60m² Room, 2415139, White
£384.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz TruSens Z-3000 HEPA Air Purifier with Air Quality SensorPod, Captures Viruses, Hayfever Allergens, Dust, Odours & Smoke, UV-C Lamp Kills over 98% of Airborne Bacteria, Cleaner Air for Room 70m²
£193.55
193.55 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 2-In-1 H13 HEPA Filter for TruSens Z-1000 Small Air Purifier
£22.79
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz TruSens Z-2000 HEPA Filter Drum 2415142
£34.45
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery