Leitz 50580035 NeXXt Mini Hole Punch 10 Sheets Blue A4 Selectable ...

Leitz Hole Punch, 10 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal and Plastic, NeXXt Range, 50580035 - Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.62

Leitz 50580035 "Nexxt Series" Mobile Hole Punch - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.46
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz 50580035 "Nexxt Series" Mobile Hole Punch - Blue

In stock
£9.65
Delivery from £4.50

Leitz 50580035 "Nexxt Series" Mobile Hole Punch - Blue

£11.26
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz NeXXt Mini Hole Punch 50580035

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Free Delivery

Leitz 50580035 "Nexxt Series" Mobile Hole Punch - Blue

In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery

Leitz 50580035 "Nexxt Series" Mobile Hole Punch - Blue

In stock
£14.10
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt 10 Sheet Capacity Home School Office Desk Stationery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz WOW NeXXt 2 Holes Hole Punch Metal 30 Sheets 5008 Black
£26.87
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt 5008 - 2-Hole Metal, 30-Sheet, Guide Bar - Black
£8.28
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 50080095 - Black (Pack of 2)
£18.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Esselte Leitz NeXXt 5008 Office Hole Punch and NeXXt 5502 Stapler in Blister Packaging metallic Blue
£52.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50

Cheapest offer

Leitz-50580035-NeXXt-Mini-Hole-Punch-10-Sheets-Blue-A4-Selectable-Paper-Size-Leitz-50580035-Private-holes-a-robust-and-handy-model-for-at-home-Made-of-steel-sheet-the-hole-down-parts-are-light-gray-Punching-capacity-0-8-mm-or-8-sheets-This-text-is-machine-translated-Leitz-50580035-NeXXt-Mini-Hole-Punch-10-Sheets-Blue-A4-Selectable-Paper-Size
£6.62
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)