Leitz NeXXt Strong Metal Office Punch 51380025

Leitz Hole Punch, 40 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 51380025 - Red

Leitz NeXXt Strong Metal Office Punch 51380025

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch, 40 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 51380025 - Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.12
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Document Organisation Office Desk Stationery 4mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.12
Free Delivery

Leitz Nexxt Red Strong Metal 40 Sheet Office Punch

1-3 working days
£28.12
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Hole Punch, 40 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 51380025 - Red

£29.32
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch, 40 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 51380025 - Red

In stock
£32.50
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch, 40 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range,

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.07
Free Delivery
Leitz NeXXt Strong Metal Office Punch 51380025

Cheapest offer

Brand: Leitz / Type: Filing & Storage / EAN: 4002432310753 / GTIN: 4002432310753 / UPC: 4002432310753 / Material: Metal / MPN: 51380025 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1336425809 / ProductTitle: Leitz Next Series 5138 Strong Metal Professional 2 Hole Punch - Red / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Country of Origin: JP / Weight: 710 g
£27.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz WOW NeXXt 2 Holes Hole Punch Metal 30 Sheets 5008 Black
£26.87
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Recycle Mini - 10-sheet A4, 100% recyclable steel & recycled plastic, Green
£8.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 50080095 - Black (Pack of 2)
£19.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49