Leitz NeXXt Recycle Mini Hole Punch, 10 A4 Sheet Puncher, 100% Recyclable, Steel & Recycled Plastic, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, Green, 50100055

Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Recycle Mini - 10-sheet A4, 100% recyclable steel & recycled plastic, Green

Leitz NeXXt Recycle Mini Hole Punch, 10 A4 Sheet Puncher, 100% Recyclable, Steel & Recycled Plastic, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, Green, 50100055

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.29
Delivery from £9.99

Leitz NeXXt Recycle Mini Hole Punch, 10 A4 Sheet Puncher, 100% Recyclable, Steel & Recycled Plastic, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, Green, 50100055

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz NeXXt Recycle Mini Hole Punch, 10 A4 Sheet Puncher, 100% Recyclable, Steel & Recycled Plastic, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, Green, 50100055

£12.35
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz NeXXt Recycle Mini Hole Punch 50100055

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
Free Delivery

Leitz NeXXt Recycle Mini Hole Punch, 10 A4 Sheet Puncher, 100% Recyclable, Steel & Recycled Plastic, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, Green, 50100055

In stock
£16.88
Free Delivery

Leitz NeXXt Recycle Mini Hole Punch, 10 A4 Sheet Puncher, 100% Recyclable, Steel

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery
Leitz NeXXt Recycle Mini Hole Punch, 10 A4 Sheet Puncher, 100% Recyclable, Steel & Recycled Plastic, Eco Friendly, Recycle Range, Green, 50100055

Cheapest offer

Premium quality mini hole punch punches up to 10 sheets of paper at once, with comfortable grip zone and ultra sharp stamps, compact size, ideal for on use on the move Made from 50% recycled post consumer plastic; 100% recyclable, as it can be completely dismantled in the different material types using only a screwdriver Ergonomic grip and handy size for comfortable punching in-hand, sharper stamps reduce punching effort, ideal for craft projects, school work, keeping documents together and filing Clear format demarcations and strong guide bar ensure perfect paper alignment, features an easy to empty hinged waste box, and a 3 year guarantee and GS safety tested Contents: 1 x Leitz NeXXt Recycle Mini Hole Punch, black, Dimensions (W x H x D): 100 x 70 x 81 mm, 259g, Green, 50100055
£8.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz WOW NeXXt 2 Holes Hole Punch Metal 30 Sheets 5008 Black
£26.87
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 50080095 - Black (Pack of 2)
£19.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49