Leitz 51380035 NeXXt Heavy Duty 2-Hole Metal Punch, Blue, 40 Sheet...

Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Strong 51380035, Metal 2-hole 40-sheet, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.91

Leitz NeXXt Strong Metal Office Punch 51380035

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Document Organisation Office Desk Stationery 4mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.12
Free Delivery

Leitz Nexxt Blue Strong Metal 40 Sheet Office Punch

1-3 working days
£28.12
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Hole Punch, 40 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 51380035 - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.57
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch, 40 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 51380035 - Blue

In stock
£36.57
Free Delivery

Leitz NeXXt Metal 2 Hole Punch 5138 40 Sheets Blue

1 Working Day
£36.59
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch, 40 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 51380035 - Blue

£37.76
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch, 40 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range,

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Leitz-51380035-NeXXt-Heavy-Duty-2-Hole-Metal-Punch-Blue-40-Sheet-Capacity-Leitz-51380035-Registry-holes-gerfertigt-made-of-steel-sheet-The-stop-rail-is-adjustable-in-various-formats-The-holes-has-a-non-slip-plastic-ground-Punching-capacity-4-mm-or-40-sheets-This-text-is-machine-translated-Leitz-51380035-NeXXt-Heavy-Duty-2-Hole-Metal-Punch-Blue-40-Sheet-Capacity
£21.91
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Leitz WOW NeXXt 2 Holes Hole Punch Metal 30 Sheets 5008 Black
£26.87
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Recycle Mini - 10-sheet A4, 100% recyclable steel & recycled plastic, Green
£8.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 50080095 - Black (Pack of 2)
£19.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49