Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Style 50060004 – 30-sheet Metal, Guide Bar & Format Marks – Arctic White
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, Style Range, 50060004 - Arctic White
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.58
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz NeXXt Style Metal Office Hole Punch 50060004
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.15
Free Delivery
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, Style Range, 50060004 - Arctic White
£21.50
Free Delivery
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, Style Range, 50060004 - Arctic White
In stock
£24.23
Free Delivery
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, Style Range, 50060004 - Arctic White
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.75
Delivery from £13.99
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, Style Range,
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.58
Free Delivery
Similar products
Leitz WOW NeXXt 2 Holes Hole Punch Metal 30 Sheets 5008 Black
£26.87
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Recycle Mini - 10-sheet A4, 100% recyclable steel & recycled plastic, Green
£8.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 50080095 - Black (Pack of 2)
£19.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Esselte Leitz NeXXt 5008 Office Hole Punch and NeXXt 5502 Stapler in Blister Packaging metallic Blue
£58.35
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery