Leitz IQ Auto Feed Office 300 Automatic P5 Micro Cut 60L Paper Shredder - White, White
Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£639.99
Delivery from £4.95
Leitz IQ Autofeed Office Micro Cut Paper Shredder P5, Automatic, 300 sheet, 60 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80160000
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£707.46
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Autofeed Office Micro Cut Paper Shredder P5, Automatic, 300 sheet, 60 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80160000
In stock
£835.92
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Autofeed Office Micro Cut Paper Shredder P5, Automatic, 300 sheet, 60 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80160000
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£928.86
Free Delivery
Leitz Iq Autofeed 300 Shredder P5
3 working days
£1,021.73
Free Delivery
Leitz Iq Auto Feed White Office Micro Cut Paper Office Shredder P5 60 Litre
1-3 working days
£1,068.34
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Autofeed Office 300 Micro-Cut P-5 Shredder White 80161000
1-3 working days
£1,212.05
Free Delivery
Similar products
Leitz IQ Autofeed Small Office Micro Cut Paper Shredder P5, Automatic, 100 sheet, 34 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80120000
£289.00
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Autofeed Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4, Automatic, 600 sheet, 110 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80170000
£1,438.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Autofeed Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4, Automatic, 150 sheet, 44 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80130000
£349.99
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leitz IQ OptiMax Shredder 11 Sheets Micro Cut Security Level P-5 35 L 8360
£323.99
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery