Leitz IQ Auto Feed Office 150 Automatic P4 Cross Cut 44L Paper Shredder - White, White

Leitz IQ Autofeed Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4, Automatic, 150 sheet, 44 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80130000

Leitz IQ Auto Feed Office 150 Automatic P4 Cross Cut 44L Paper Shredder - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£349.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leitz IQ Autofeed 150 Shredder - P4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£439.25
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Autofeed Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4, Automatic, 150 sheet, 44 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80130000

In stock
£468.73
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Autofeed Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4, Automatic, 150 sheet, 44 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80130000

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£468.76
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Autofeed Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4, Automatic, 150 sheet, 44 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80130000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£470.00
Free Delivery

Leitz Paper Shredder IQ 150 P4 AutoFeed Cross Cut Office Equipment Shredding

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£483.56
Free Delivery

Leitz Iq Autofeed White Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4 44 Litre

1-3 working days
£483.56
Free Delivery

Leitz Iq Autofeed Cross-Cut P-4 Shrd

3 working days
£512.88
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Autofeed Office 150 Automatic Cross-Cut Paper Shredder P-4 White 80131000

1-3 working days
£658.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leitz IQ Auto Feed Office 150 Automatic P4 Cross Cut 44L Paper Shredder - White, White

Cheapest offer

Streamline your office security with the Leitz IQ Auto Feed Office 150 shredder. This intelligent, fully automatic shredder handles confidential documents with ease, capable of shredding 150 sheets of A4 into P4 security cross-cut pieces in a single pass. Its unique clean emptying feature prevents shreds from falling out, while the infrared bin-full sensor ensures mess-free disposal.Enjoy ultra-quiet operation for a calm working environment, complemented by anti-jam technology that automatically reverses excess paper. With a continuous 30-minute run time and an ECO sleep mode, this 44L capacity shredder is built for efficiency and reliability. It also effortlessly shreds credit cards, staples, and paper clips, making it an indispensable tool for any modern office.Features and BenefitsShreds 150 sheets automatically in one goP4 security cross-cut for confidential documentsUnique clean emptying feature for tidy disposalUltra-quiet operation for a calm environmentAnti-jam technology preve
£349.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk