Leitz IQ Autofeed Office Micro Cut Paper Shredder P5, Automatic, 600 sheet, 110 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80180000
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2,412.00
Free Delivery
LEITZ IQ AutoFeed Office Pro 600 P5 Micro Cut Paper Shredder
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2,412.00
Free Delivery
Leitz Auto Feed IQ Office Pro Shredder 660 Sheets Micro Cut Security Level P-5 110 L 600 P5
10 Working Days
£2,458.80
Free Delivery
Leitz Iq Auto Feed White Office Micro Cut Paper Office Shredder P5 110 Litre
1-3 working days
£2,470.97
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Autofeed Office Micro Cut Paper Shredder P5, Automatic, 600 sheet, 110 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80180000
In stock
£2,834.68
Free Delivery
Similar products
Leitz IQ Autofeed Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4, Automatic, 150 sheet, 44 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80130000
£349.99
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leitz IQ Autofeed Small Office Micro Cut Paper Shredder P5, Automatic, 100 sheet, 34 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80120000
£289.00
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Paper Shredder IQ Autofeed Small Office P4 - Cross Cut, 100-sheet, 34L, White, 80110000
£299.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Auto Feed Office 300 Automatic P5 Micro Cut 60L Paper Shredder - White, White
£707.46
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery