Leitz IQ Autofeed Small Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4, Automatic, 100 sheet, 34 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80110000

Leitz Paper Shredder IQ Autofeed Small Office P4 - Cross Cut, 100-sheet, 34L, White, 80110000

Leitz IQ Autofeed Small Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4, Automatic, 100 sheet, 34 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80110000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Autofeed Small Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4, Automatic, 100 sheet, 34 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80110000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Autofeed Small Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4, Automatic, 100 sheet, 34 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80110000

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Autofeed Small Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4, Automatic, 100 sheet, 34 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80110000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Autofeed Small Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4, Automatic, 100 sheet, 34 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80110000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Autofeed 100 Shredder - P4

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.65
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Autofeed Small Office 100 Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4 34L - W

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.25
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Autofeed A4 100 P4 34L Paper Shredder Cross Cut Silver White Grey (8011

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£356.47
GBP 356.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz Iq Autofeed White Small Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4 34 Litre

1-3 working days
£363.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leitz IQ Autofeed Small Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4, Automatic, 100 sheet, 34 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80110000

Cheapest offer

Fully automatic cross cut shredder for secure everyday shredding, Shreds up to 100 sheets of 80gsm A4 paper automatically and 8 sheets manually, featuring Anti jam technology - automatically stops and reverses when too much paper is inserted Easy to empty pull out 34 litre bin, with an Infra red bin full sensor and 80% bin full warning, Unique clean empty feature (cutters reverse after every use) to prevent paper shreds dropping behind the bin when pulled out Touch-controls, simple and intuitive for easy operation ideal for daily use in any office, ultra quiet operation for a calm working environment Continuous 20 min run time allowing the full chamber to be shredded in one go, ECO sleep mode activates after 3 minutes of non use - ideal for occasional shredding use, 2+1 years guarantee - register to get your extra year
£299.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk