Leitz IQ Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4 23L White 80091000 BRAND NEW

Leitz IQ Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 12-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80091000

Used Offers from

Leitz IQ Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4 23L White 80091000 BRAND NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 12-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80091000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 12-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80091000

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 12-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80091000

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 12-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80091000

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 12-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80091000

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 12-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80091000

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

LEITZ IQ Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder

3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Leitz IQ Home Office 10 Sheet Cross Cut Shredder, White

2 to 4 days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Leitz IQ OptiMax Office P5 Micro Cut 35L Shredder, Document Security, White
£258.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leitz IQ Paper Shredder, Cross Cut, 6 Sheet, 4 Gallon Bin, P4 Security, Home Office (170001)
£84.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £48.56
Leitz IQ Document Shredder, 7-6 Sheets (70-80 g/m²), Cross-Cut Shredder, Security Level P4, 15L Bin Container (125 A4 Sheets), Quiet & Compact for Personal/Home Office, White, 8034
£69.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4 23L White 80091000 BRAND NEW

Cheapest offer

Type: Shredders / Product code: 078 079 080 / Cut Style: Cross-Cut / Country of Origin: CN / Colour: White
£66.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.