Leitz Cross Cut Paper Shredder IQ Slim Home Office, Shreds 11-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L, White
Leitz IQ Slim Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 11-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80011000
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.99
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Slim Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 11-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80011000
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery
LEITZ IQ Slim Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Home Slim Office Shredder
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.35
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Slim Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4 23L - White 80011000
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.15
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Slim Home Office Shredder 11 Sheets 10 Sheets Cross Cut Security Level P-4 23 L P4
1 Working Day
£131.99
Free Delivery
Leitz Paper Shredder IQ Slim Compact Anti-Jam Home Office Equipment Shredding
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.85
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Slim Home Office 10 Sheet Cross Cut Shredder, White
2 to 4 days
£144.99
Delivery from £4.95
IQ P4 23L Cross Cut Shredder, White - 80011000
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.89
Free Delivery
Similar products
Leitz IQ Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 12-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80091000
£66.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Autofeed Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder P4, Automatic, 150 sheet, 44 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80130000
£349.99
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leitz IQ Office P4 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 17-15 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80031000
£311.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Paper Shredder IQ Autofeed Small Office P4 - Cross Cut, 100-sheet, 34L, White, 80110000
£299.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Office Pro P4 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 22-20 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 30L Bin, White, 80061000
£421.14
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery