Leitz Iq Office Pro P5 Micro Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 17-15 Sheets (70-80 Gsm), 30L Bin, White, 80051000
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£554.47
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Office Pro P5 Micro Cut 30L Paper Shredder - White, White
2 to 4 days
£579.99
Delivery from £4.95
Leitz IQ Office Pro Shredder 17 Sheets Micro Cut Security Level P-5 30 L P5
10 Working Days
£599.99
Free Delivery
Leitz Paper Shredder IQ P5 Pro Anti-Jam Long Running Home Office Equipment 30L
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£613.44
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Office Pro paper shredder Micro-cut shredding 55 dB 23 cm White
3-5 working days
£619.99
Free Delivery
Leitz Iq Office Pro Micro-Cut Shrd
3 working days
£673.56
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Office Pro Micro-Cut Paper Shredder P-5 White 80051000
1-3 working days
£879.41
Free Delivery
Similar products
Leitz IQ Home Office Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 12-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80091000
£66.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Office Pro P4 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 22-20 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 30L Bin, White, 80061000
£421.14
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Office P4 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 17-15 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23L Bin, White, 80031000
£311.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Paper Shredder IQ Autofeed Small Office P4 - Cross Cut, 100-sheet, 34L, White, 80110000
£299.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz IQ Autofeed Small Office Micro Cut Paper Shredder P5, Automatic, 100 sheet, 34 Litre Bin Capacity, White, 80120000
£289.00
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery