Leitz Lever Arch File, Ice blue, A4, Curved spine 75mm width, Elastic fastening, Light polyfoam, WOW Range, 11060051

Leitz 180 Active WOW Lever Arch File 11060051

Leitz Lever Arch File, Ice blue, A4, Curved spine 75mm width, Elastic fastening, Light polyfoam, WOW Range, 11060051

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.69
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz 180 Active WOW Lever Arch File 11060051

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Leitz 180° Active WOW Wide Lever Arch File A4 82 mm Ice Blue 2 Rings 1106 Polyfoam Portrait

1 Working Day
£23.39
Delivery from £2.95

Leitz Lever Arch File, Ice blue, A4, Curved spine 75mm width, Elastic fastening,

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.84
Free Delivery

L:LAF Active 180 WOW A4 80mm ice blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.28
Free Delivery
Leitz Lever Arch File, Ice blue, A4, Curved spine 75mm width, Elastic fastening, Light polyfoam, WOW Range, 11060051

Cheapest offer

Multi-use lever arch file in ice blue, 75mm wide spine, A4, Holds 500 sheets (80 gsm paper), Ideal for home, school or office use Easy labelling with EasyPrint custom label template available on the Leitz homepage, Self adhesive spine label included WxH: 35x145mm 50% wider opening and 20% quicker double sided filing thanks to patented 180° lever arch mechanism, Mechanism guaranteed for 5 years, Rado slots to keep binder closed and upright on shelf Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range, Lightweight polyfoam (2.8 mm), Curved spine for easy carrying, 3 inner pockets for loose documents, business cards and pens, Kind to furniture thanks to non-scratching surface Contents: 1x Leitz Lever Arch File WOW, Ice blue, 11060051, dimensions: (WxHxD): 82x318x312mm, A4, for 2-Hole Items
£16.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lever Arch File Leitz 180 Active WOW Ice Blue
£52.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lever Arch File Leitz 180 Active WOW Purple
£52.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 180° Active WOW Narrow Lever Arch File A4 60 mm Pink 2 Rings 1107 Polyfoam Portrait Pack of 5
£104.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery