Leitz Electric Stapler E2 Flat Clinch 20 Sheet Capacity Office Stationery

Leitz Nexxt Blue Electric Flat Clinch 20 Sheet Office Stapler & Staples

Leitz Electric Stapler E2 Flat Clinch 20 Sheet Capacity Office Stationery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.91
Free Delivery

Leitz Nexxt Blue Electric Flat Clinch 20 Sheet Office Stapler & Staples

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£88.91
Free Delivery

Leitz NeXXt Contactless Electric Flat Clinch Stapler 55330035

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.85
Free Delivery

Leitz NeXXt Series Electric Stapler for up to 20 sheets of Paper, Mains Powered,

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz Leitz 5500 Half Strip Stapler Plastic 30 Sheet Blue 55000035
£13.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Stapler NeXXt Strong Metal Full-Strip, 40-sheet, Blue, Includes Staples
£25.02
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Leitz 5008 Punch 2-Hole Medium-duty Durable Metal Capacity 30x 80gsm Metallic Blue - Ref 50082036
£19.19
Compare 6 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Electric Stapler E2 Flat Clinch 20 Sheet Capacity Office Stationery

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: QNUAAOSwhQhY2qIz / UPC: 4002432356034 / MPN: 55330035 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2043038508 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Esselte-leitz - Leitz Elektrisches Heftgerät Heftleistung 20 Blatt Blau / Weight: 2.2 pounds / Colour: Blue / Brand: Leitz / Type: Stapler / EAN: 4002432356034 / GTIN: 4002432356034 / Stapler Type: Electric / Ink/ Lead Colour: Blue
£88.91
ebay.co.uk