Leitz NeXXt WOW Metal Office Hole Punch Ice Blue 50081051

Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt WOW 50081051 - 30-sheet Metal, Guide Bar with Format Markings - Ice Blue

Leitz NeXXt WOW Metal Office Hole Punch Ice Blue 50081051

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.85
Free Delivery

Leitz Metal Hole Punch NeXXt WOW 30 Sheet Capacity Office Desk Stationery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Free Delivery

L:Hole Punch NeXXt WOW 30sh ice blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Free Delivery

Leitz Nexxt Wow Ice Blue Metal 30 Sheet Office Hole Punch

1-3 working days
£20.82
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, WOW Range, 50081051 - Ice Blue

In stock
£22.19
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, WOW Range, 50081051 - Ice Blue

In stock
£22.21
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, WOW Range, 50081051 - Ice Blue

In stock
£23.33
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, WOW Range, 50081051 - Ice Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.34
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, WOW Range, 50081051 - Ice Blue

£24.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leitz NeXXt WOW Metal Office Hole Punch Ice Blue 50081051

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4002432103041 / MPN: 50081051 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1243304454 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Leitz Nexxt WOW Hole Punch 3mm 30 Sheet Ice Blue 50081051 / Depth: 100 mm / Weight: 380 g / Colour: Ice Blue / Brand: Leitz / EAN: 4002432103041 / GTIN: 4002432103041 / Length: 14.2 cm / Ink/ Lead Colour: Blue / Width: 107 mm / Country of Origin: JP
£19.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz WOW NeXXt 2 Holes Hole Punch Metal 30 Sheets 5008 Black
£26.87
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Recycle Mini - 10-sheet A4, 100% recyclable steel & recycled plastic, Green
£8.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 50080095 - Black (Pack of 2)
£19.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49