Leitz NeXXt Metal Flat Clinch Office Stapler 55050035
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch, NeXXt Range, 55050035 - Blue
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.90
Free Delivery
Leitz Metal Stapler NeXXt Flat Clinch School Office Desk Stationery 3mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch, NeXXt Range, 55050035 - Blue
£25.10
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch, NeXXt Range, 55050035 - Blue
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.72
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch, NeXXt Range, 55050035 - Blue
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.75
Delivery from £12.00
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch, NeXXt Range, 55050035 - Blue
In stock
£29.37
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat C
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.84
Free Delivery
Similar products
Leitz NeXXt Style Hole Punch, Metal, 30 Sheets, Blister Pack arctic-White
£17.36
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz 5008 Punch 2-Hole Medium-duty Durable Metal Capacity 30x 80gsm Metallic Pink - Ref 50082023
£18.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt WOW 50081051 - 30-sheet Metal, Guide Bar with Format Markings - Ice Blue
£19.85
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, WOW Range, 50081062 - Purple
£19.36
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz 5008 Punch 2-Hole Medium-duty Durable Metal Capacity 30x 80gsm Metallic Blue - Ref 50082036
£19.19
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95