Leitz Precision Home Paper Cutter A4, Guillotine, Cuts Up To 8 Sheets, 305mm Cut Length, Steel Blade, Laminated Wooden Base, Alignment Guide & Blade Guard, 90180000

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£36.99
Free Delivery

LEITZ Precision Home A4 Paper Cutter

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £5.99

Leitz Precision Home Office Paper Cutter Guillotine A4

1-3 working days
£37.02
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Home A4 Paper Guillotine Grey Kids

9-11 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £7.99

Leitz Precision Home Paper Cutter A4, Guillotine, Cuts Up To 8 Sheets, 305mm Cut Length, Steel Blade, Laminated Wooden Base, Alignment Guide & Blade Guard, 90180000

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.76
Free Delivery

Leitz Precision Home Guillotine Paper Cutter 9018 A4 305 mm Steel Blade Laminated Wooden Bed Grey 8 Sheets

1 Working Day
£52.31
Free Delivery

Leitz Precision Home Paper Cutter A4, Guillotine, Cuts Up To 8 Sheets, 305mm Cut Length, Steel Blade, Laminated Wooden Base, Alignment Guide & Blade Guard, 90180000

In stock
£60.48
Free Delivery

Leitz Precision Home Paper Cutter A4, Guillotine, Cuts Up To 8 Sheets, 305mm Cut Length, Steel Blade, Laminated Wooden Base, Alignment Guide & Blade Guard, 90180000

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£80.47
Delivery from £13.99
Leitz Precision Home Paper Cutter A4, Guillotine, Cuts Up To 8 Sheets, 305mm Cut Length, Steel Blade, Laminated Wooden Base, Alignment Guide & Blade Guard, 90180000

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and compact A4 paper cutter ideal for home, crafts and hobby use, the hardened stainless steel safety blade cuts up to 8 sheets of 80gsm paper or other materials such as labels, film, photos, laminates and card Ergonomic handle ensure effortless and accurate results every time and the clear manual paper clamp allows you to see exactly where the blade will cut for precise trimming Super smooth laminated table surface with simple metric grid lines, angle guides and accurate measuring rules for easy paper alignment, Lightweight plastic base with non-slip rubber feet for stability Secure blade safety guard gives total protection while the safety latch keeps the blade locked closed when not in use, Great quality Leitz paper cutter with a 2-year guarantee Contents: 1 x Leitz Precision Home Paper Cutter A4, Dimensions (W x H x D): 300 x 330 x 470mm, 1.46kg, 90180000
£36.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz Home A4 Shears Grey Kids
£18.49
Compare 11 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leitz Blade for Leitz Precision Trimmer Home Office A4
£17.53
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Precision Home Office A3 Guillotine
£72.99
Compare 10 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99