Leitz TS-120555 Wow A4 Duo Colour Magazine File, 73mm x 318mm x 272mm, Pink

Leitz Magazine File TS-120555 WOW A4 Duo Colour 73 x 318 x 272 mm, Pink

Used Offers from

Leitz TS-120555 Wow A4 Duo Colour Magazine File, 73mm x 318mm x 272mm, Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.49
Delivery from £4.50

Leitz WOW Magazine File Dual Colour 53621023

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Free Delivery

Leitz Magazine File Document Storage WOW Duo Colour Office Organisation

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Leitz Wow White Pink Plastic Home Office Desktop Storage Organiser Tidy A4 Paper Document Catalogue Holder Open Top Magazine File

1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz TS-120555 Wow A4 Duo Colour Magazine File, 73mm x 318mm x 272mm, Pink

In stock
£19.01
Free Delivery

Leitz TS-120555 Wow A4 Duo Colour Magazine File, 73mm x 318mm x 272mm, Pink

In stock
£19.55
Free Delivery

Leitz TS-120555 Wow A4 Duo Colour Magazine File, 73mm x 318mm x 272mm, Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.05
Free Delivery

Leitz TS-120555 Wow A4 Duo Colour Magazine File, 73mm x 318mm x 272mm, Pink

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.49
Delivery from £13.99

Leitz TS-120555 Wow A4 Duo Colour Magazine File, 73mm x 318mm x 272mm, Pink

In stock
£40.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz Click and Store Magazine File White (Back and front label holder for
£8.77
Compare 22 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Leitz Magazine File, A4, Click and Store Range 60470001 - White (Pack of 3)
£29.22
24.35 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Click & Store WOW Magazine File Blue 60470036
£14.15
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Click and Store Cosy Magazine File A4 Calm Blue 53560061
£11.68
Compare 17 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Leitz A4 Magazine File, Frosty Red, Plus Range, 24760026
£5.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz TS-120555 Wow A4 Duo Colour Magazine File, 73mm x 318mm x 272mm, Pink

Cheapest offer

Stylish and unique Stores maagzines and catalogues Material: Polystyrene Dimension: 73mm x 318mm x 272mm Weight: 0.43g
£14.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk