Leitz Click and Store Magazine File White Back and front label holder

Leitz Click and Store Magazine File White (Back and front label holder for

Used Offers from

Leitz Click and Store Magazine File White Back and front label holder

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£8.77
Delivery from £2.99

Leitz Click and Store Magazine File White Back and front label holder

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£8.77
Delivery from £2.99

Leitz Click and Store Magazine File White (Back and front label holder for

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.48
GBP 10.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz Magazine File Holder, A4, Cardboard Document Storage Box with Label, Foldable, for Home, Office & School, Click and Store Range 60470001 - White

In stock
£12.45
Free Delivery

Leitz Magazine File Holder, A4, Cardboard Document Storage Box with Label, Foldable, for Home, Office & School, Click and Store Range 60470001 - White

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Leitz Magazine File Holder, A4, Cardboard Document Storage Box with Label, Foldable, for Home, Office & School, Click and Store Range 60470001 - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.71
31.78 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Magazine File Holder, A4, Cardboard Document Storage Box with Label, Foldable, for Home, Office & School, Click and Store Range 60470001 - White

In stock
£13.59
Free Delivery

Leitz Click & Store WOW Magazine File White 60470001

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
Free Delivery

Leitz Click & Store WOW Magazine File Laminated Cardboard White 10.3 x 25.3 x 33 cm

1 Working Day
£14.27
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Leitz Click & Store Medium Storage Box White
£18.24
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Leitz Click & Store WOW Large Storage Box 60450095
£23.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Medium Storage Cube, Ice Blue, Click and Store Range, 61090051
£18.09
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Click & Store CD Storage Box
£12.35
Compare 12 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Organiser Box, Click and Store Range 60580001 - Medium, White
£17.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Leitz Click and Store Magazine File White Back and front label holder

Cheapest offer

Collapsible magazine file with a higher capacity than standard magazine files. Top opening for easy access to documents. Fast and easy to assemble thanks to press buttons. Back and front label holder for easy indexing.
£8.77
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk