Leitz WOW 30-sheet stapler incl. 200x staples, ergonomic, made of metal with plastic elements, suitable for the office, home office, shops and school, purple, 55021062

Used Offers from

Leitz WOW 30-sheet stapler incl. 200x staples, ergonomic, made of metal with plastic elements, suitable for the office, home office, shops and school, purple, 55021062

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.34
Free Delivery

Leitz Nexxt Wow Purple Metal 30 Sheet Office Stapler

1-3 working days
£23.08
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz WOW 30-sheet stapler incl. 200x staples, ergonomic, made of metal with plastic elements, suitable for the office, home office, shops and school, purple, 55021062

£23.92
Free Delivery

Leitz WOW 30-sheet stapler incl. 200x staples, ergonomic, made of metal with plastic elements, suitable for the office, home office, shops and school, purple, 55021062

In stock
£24.74
Delivery from £4.50

Leitz WOW 30-sheet stapler incl. 200x staples, ergonomic, made of metal with plastic elements, suitable for the office, home office, shops and school, purple, 55021062

In stock
£28.40
Free Delivery

Leitz WOW 30-sheet stapler incl. 200x staples, ergonomic, made of metal with plastic elements, suitable for the office, home office, shops and school, purple, 55021062

In stock
£29.38
Free Delivery

Leitz NeXXt WOW Stapler 5502 Half Strip Purple 30 Sheets 24/6, 26/6 Metal

1 Working Day
£29.39
Delivery from £2.95

Leitz Stapler WOW 5502 Metal 30 sheets

Next Day
£31.91
Free Delivery

Leitz NeXXt WOW Metal Office Stapler 30 Sheets Purple 55021062

1-3 working days
£31.98
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Leitz WOW 30-sheet stapler incl. 200x staples, ergonomic, made of metal with plastic elements, suitable for the office, home office, shops and school, purple, 55021062

Cheapest offer

Stapler for up to 30 sheets (80 g/m² paper), suitable for home, office and school use, compatible with staple types 24/6 and 26/6 (6 mm leg length) Easy, accurate stapling and no jammed staples thanks to patented Direct Impact Technology, non-slip plastic feet that protect furniture Rotatable anvil for open and closed stapling, easy refilling and practical nail function thanks to 180-degree opening, integrated staple remover Unique WOW effect for home and office with this and other products from the Leitz range, space-saving: ideal size for all desks and most drawers, GS-certified Scope of delivery: 1 x Leitz office stapler, dimensions (WxHxD): 4.2 x 5.8 x 15.1 cm, incl. 200 x 24/6 staples, purple, WOW, 55021062
£22.34
amazon.co.uk