Leitz WOW Tape Dispenser White/Yellow 53641016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.15
Free Delivery

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base with Tape, Wow Range, Pearl White/Yellow

In stock
£18.24
Delivery from £4.50

Leitz Tape & Dispenser WOW Metallic Gloss Office Desk Stationery Adhesive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.54
Free Delivery

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base with Tape, Wow Range, Pearl White/Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.54
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Wow White Yellow One-Hand Operation Tape Dispenser

1-3 working days
£19.54
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base with Tape, Wow Range, Pearl White/Yellow

In stock
£20.57
Free Delivery

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base with Tape, Wow Range, Pearl White/Yellow

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.36
Delivery from £13.99

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base with Tape, Wow Range, Pearl White/Yellow

In stock
£22.83
Free Delivery

Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base with Tape, Wow Range, Pearl White/Yellow

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz WOW Tape Dispenser White/Green 53641054
£16.64
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Tape Dispenser Including Tape WOW White
£11.14
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Leitz WOW Tape Dispenser White/Black 53641095
£18.15
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Tape Dispenser Including Tape WOW Blue
£12.29
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Leitz WOW Tape Dispenser White/Yellow 53641016

Cheapest offer

Country of Origin: JP
£18.15
ebay.co.uk