Leki Black Series FX Carbon - PR ONE Blk/Carbon

Leki Black Series FX Carbon Walking Poles - Pair

Leki Black Series FX Carbon - PR ONE Blk/Carbon

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£209.95
Free Delivery

Leki Black Series FX Carbon Poles (Pair) - SS25

2 working days
£220.49
Free Delivery

Leki Black Series FX Carbon - PR ONE Blk/Carbon

In stock
£240.00
Free Delivery
Leki Black Series FX Carbon - PR ONE Blk/Carbon

Cheapest offer

Activities: Trekking / Hiking Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) | Foldable Grip: Aergon Air Shaft geometry: No bend Grip extension: 1K Foam
£209.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight Carbon Construction: Effortless movement during walks.
• Advanced Adjustment System: Secure fit on all terrains.
• Ergonomic Grip: Comfortable for extended use.

Similar products

Leki - Black Series Carbon - Walking poles size 100-135 cm, black/grey
£122.36
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Legend Series Micro Poles Silver 85-100 cm
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leki Legend Series Micro Poles Black 85-100 cm
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Legend Series Walking Pole
£88.66
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEKI Hevon Thermo 3D Ski Gloves Black Size 9.5
£99.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery