Leki - Hiking Poles - Skysolo FX.One Carbon - Size 120 cm - White White 120 cm

Leki Skysolo Fx.one Carbon Poles Silver 120 cm Men,Women

Leki - Hiking Poles - Skysolo FX.One Carbon - Size 120 cm - White White 120 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£108.90
Delivery from £11.99

LEKI Skysolo FX.One Carbon Collapsible Lightweight Walking Poles for Thru-Hiking, Fast-Packing, & Mountaineering - White-Black-Orange - 120 cm

In stock
£185.08
Delivery from £12.15
Leki - Hiking Poles - Skysolo FX.One Carbon - Size 120 cm - White White 120 cm

Cheapest offer

Explore the summits with the Skysolo FX.One Carbonan ultra-light, high-performance trekking pole designed by Leki for demanding hikers.Thanks to its PRC 1000 carbonconstruction, this pole combines robustness, lightness and exceptional precision, perfect for the most varied terrain. Weighing in at 181 grams (120 cm size) and featuring a 4-strandfolding design, it packs easily into a rucksack thanks to its folded length of just 37 cm.Its ELD folding system (External Locking Device) ensures fast, reliable installation, even in the middle of the trails. The tungsten carbide tip and fine washer provide optimum grip and unrivalled precision on all types of ground.The Verticongrip in ultra-light foam with an extension featuring grip lines guarantees maximum comfort, even on long rides. The ergonomic and adjustable Lock Security Strapwrist strap offers added security and optimum support without compromising mobility.With its sleek design and elegant matte finish, the Skysolo FX.One Carbon is m
£108.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

LEKI Skysolo Fx One Carbon - Mixte - - size 130- model 2026 130
£125.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LEKI Skysolo Fx One Carbon - Mixte - - size 125- model 2026 125
£125.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki Skysolo Fx.one Carbon Poles Silver 130 cm
£99.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
LEKI Skysolo Fx One Carbon - Mixte - - size 120- model 2026 120
£125.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki Skysolo Fx.one Carbon Poles Silver 125 cm
£99.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99