Leki - Carbon hiking poles - Skysolo FX One Carbon - Size 130 cm - Orange Orange 130 cm

LEKI Skysolo Fx One Carbon - Mixte - - size 130- model 2026 130

Leki - Carbon hiking poles - Skysolo FX One Carbon - Size 130 cm - Orange Orange 130 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£125.90
Delivery from £11.99

Leki - Skysolo FX.One Carbon - Walking poles size 130 cm, neonorange /black

Ready to ship in 24h
£141.71
Free Delivery

Leki Skysolo Fx.one Carbon Poles Grey 130 cm

2-4 working days
£171.99
Delivery from £13.99

Leki LE65620731 Skysolo FX One Carbon Colour: Neon Orange/White/Blk, Size: 130

Unknown
£175.00
Free Delivery
Leki - Carbon hiking poles - Skysolo FX One Carbon - Size 130 cm - Orange Orange 130 cm

Cheapest offer

The Skysolo FX One Carbon is a carbon glacier hiking and trekking pole from the brand Leki.Designed with a lightweight and resistant carbon shaft, this folding pole offers easy storage with its folded size of 37 cm. Its foam handle Verticon Foam combines ergonomy and lightness, ensuring optimal comfort even during high-altitude adventures. The system External Locking Device (ELD) enables quick and secure assembly and disassembly thanks to a specially reinforced button.The tungsten Flex Tip carbide provides perfect grip on all terrains, while the interchangeable Nordic Tour baskets adapt to different conditions. The Skysolo FX One Carbon is the ideal companion for hikers and glacier hikers looking for lightness, strength and practicality.
£125.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

LEKI Skysolo Fx Carbon - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£172.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEKI Skysolo Fx One Carbon - Mixte - - size 125- model 2026 125
£125.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki Skysolo Fx.one Carbon Poles Silver 130 cm
£99.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
LEKI Skysolo Fx One Carbon - Mixte - - size 120- model 2026 120
£125.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki Skysolo Fx.one Carbon Poles Silver 125 cm
£99.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99