Leki Legacy Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair

Used Offers from

Leki Legacy Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£67.00
Delivery from £3.99

Leki Legacy Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair

In stock
£75.64
Free Delivery

Leki - Legacy Lite AS - Walking poles size 100 - 135 cm, black/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.96
Free Delivery

Leki Legacy Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair

In stock
£89.74
Free Delivery

Leki Legacy Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair: Black/Denim Blue/White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Leki Legacy Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair

In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

Leki Legacy Lite As Poles Brown 100-135 cm

1 working day(s)
£105.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

LEKI Legacy Lite - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£50.00
Compare 10 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Leki | Legacy Lite Pro | Telescopic Hiking Poles | White/Dark Anthracite 100 - 135 cm
£67.95
Compare 4 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LEKI Legacy Lite trekking poles blue 100-135cm
£66.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Leki Legacy Lite As Poles Green 100-135 cm
£64.00
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Legacy Lite AS Walking Poles - Pair

Cheapest offer

Versatile multi-handle. With its rounded support surface and adjustable loop, it is ideal for many sports. Individually adjustable loop. It is ultra-light, very breathable and offers the highest level of comfort. Aluminium HTS (heat treated shaft) 6.0 The adjustment system works with an external clamping that allows easy adjustment and provides high holding power. Compact universal plate for summer and winter. Prevents sinking into the snow and can be easily changed by hand. The Dynamic Suspension System is a vibration-absorbing construction made of elastomer material. According to a study by the University of Tübingen, it reduces approximately 40% of impact forces and thus relieves muscles, joints and ligaments. This tip is to be used with plates without exception. Precise stick use and perfect grip in almost any terrain. This tip is to be used with plates without exception.
£67.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk