LEKI Makalu FX TA Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Foldable aluminum trekking poles (100-130 cm) with trekking baskets | Adjustable with Aergon Air grip

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.34
Free Delivery

LEKI Makalu FX TA Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Foldable aluminum trekking poles (100-130 cm) with trekking baskets | Adjustable with Aergon Air grip

In stock
£157.74
Free Delivery

Leki Makalu FX TA Walking Poles - Pair: Black/Stone Blue Dark/White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.95
Free Delivery

Leki Makalu Fx Ta Poles Black 110-130 cm

2-4 working days
£166.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leki - Makalu FX TA - Walking poles size 110 - 130 cm, black/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£169.95
Free Delivery

Leki LE65620751S Makalu FX TA Colour: Blk/Stone Blue Dk/White, Size: one size

Unknown
£170.00
Free Delivery
LEKI Makalu FX TA Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Foldable aluminum trekking poles (100-130 cm) with trekking baskets | Adjustable with Aergon Air grip

Cheapest offer

FOLDABLE ALUMINUM TREKKING POLE: Sturdy aluminum construction provides stability while remaining lightweight-ideal for hikes, trekking trips, and alpine terrain. ADJUSTABLE & VERSATILE: Quick and infinitely adjustable from approx. 110-130 cm - easily adapts to body height and various applications. COMFORT THANKS TO ERGONOMIC DESIGN: The special hollow-core technology makes the handle lightweight while providing a large contact surface that offers optimal support for your hand. HANDLE EXTENSION FOR FLEXIBLE HAND POSITIONS: Allows for easy repositioning of the grip on steep terrain while providing a comfortable, soft feel. FOLDABLE & COMPACT STORAGE: Folds up quickly and packs down to a compact size of approx. 41 cm-perfect for backpacks and travel.
£148.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Leki Makalu FX Carbon Compact, Natural Carbon/Grey Green/White
£126.04
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
Leki Makalu FX Carbon, Natural Carbon/Malachite Green/Black
£126.04
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
Leki Makalu FX Carbon AS Walking Poles - Pair
£176.60
88.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki - Carbon hiking poles - Makalu Pro FX Carbon - Grey Grey one size
£193.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99