Leki Makalu Fx Ta Poles Black 110-130 cm

Used Offers from

Leki Makalu Fx Ta Poles Black 110-130 cm

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£121.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Makalu FX TA, Petrol/Black/Silver Grey

In stock
£139.74
Free Delivery

Leki Makalu FX TA, Petrol/Black/Silver Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.90
Free Delivery

Leki Makalu FX TA, Petrol/Black/Silver Grey

In stock
£143.41
Free Delivery

Leki Makalu FX TA Walking Pole- Pair

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery

Leki Makalu FX TA, Petrol/Black/Silver Grey

In stock
£165.00
Delivery from £18.49

Leki Makalu FX TA, Petrol/Black/Silver Grey

In stock
£170.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight materials ensure durability and ease of use.
• Quick height adjustments for personalized comfort.
• Superior grip enhances stability on various surfaces.

Similar products

Leki - Makalu Fx Carbon As 110-130 cm Green Blue Light Green Blue Dark Black - Poles
£136.51
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
Leki Makalu FX Carbon Compact, Natural Carbon/Grey Green/White
£127.86
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
Leki Makalu FX Carbon, Natural Carbon/Malachite Green/Black
£127.86
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
LEKI Makalu Pro Fx Carbon - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£139.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Leki Makalu Fx Ta Poles Black 110-130 cm

Cheapest offer

You can absolutely rely on the Makalu FX TA. This trekking pole is equipped with the new Aergon Air. This latest generation of grip has been optimized for comfort and control and improved in countless ways. The special hollow core technology combines lightweight construction with large, supportive surfaces that meet all the ergonomic requirements of your hand. Maximum grip and control when going downhill is provided by Aergon Air´s rubberized grip back. The inclined angle supports your wrist for optimal guidance and placement of the pole and contributes to safety on the mountain. The grip extension provides an additional grip option when walking uphill. Thanks to the Speed Lock plus, the stable yet lightweight folding aluminum pole can be adjusted in seconds. Off to the next mountain tour.Features:Aergon Air:- The Aergon Air combined lightness with stability. Its ergonomic shape provides maximum comfort, while the fully rubber grip head provides absolute control.Lock Security Strap Ski
£121.49
10 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)