Leki Neotrail gloves black carbon - 6

Leki Neotrail Gloves Black 60 cm

Used Offers from

Leki Neotrail gloves black carbon - 6

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£30.29
Delivery from £8.99

Leki - Neotrail - Gloves size 6, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.95
Delivery from £4.49

Leki Neotrail Gloves Black 60 cm

1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Leki Neotrail Storm Gloves Red 110 cm
£37.22
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Leki Neotrail Storm gloves red purple black - 9
£37.22
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Leki Neotrail Storm Gloves Red 100 cm
£37.22
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Leki Neotrail Storm Gloves Red 70 cm
£37.22
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Leki Neotrail Storm Gloves Red 80 cm
£37.22
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Leki Neotrail gloves black carbon - 6

Cheapest offer

The Leki Neotrail Gloves offer a lightweight, sporty design that is ideal for ultratrail running. Their flexible, breathable construction provides comfort and excellent grip while running. These gloves are designed to maximise performance in trail running activities, combining technical materials with a close-fitting Slim Fit cut that adapts perfectly to the hand.The back is made from warm Softspan (82% nylon, 18% elastane), while the palm uses Nash (60% nylon, 40% polyurethane) to ensure durability and grip. The fingers feature silicone reinforcements that improve hold on rocky surfaces. In addition, they incorporate hydrophobic fibres that repel water and keep the hand dry. The neoprene cuff with 60% nylon, 35% rubber and 5% elastane offers a comfortable, flexible fit.
£30.29
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk