Leki - Skysolo FX Carbon Compact - Walking poles size 100 - 120 cm, white/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£174.11
Free Delivery

Leki Skysolo Fx Carbon Poles Grey 100-120 cm

2-4 working days
£210.99
Delivery from £4.99
Leki - Skysolo FX Carbon Compact - Walking poles size 100 - 120 cm, white/black

Cheapest offer

Leki - Skysolo FX Carbon Compact - Walking poles. Design: folding pole|Material type: aluminium|Material type: carbon|Material type: foam|Clamping system: Speed Lock|Handle: ergonomically shaped|Handle: foam|Leash: adjustable|Basket: replaceable|Basket: incl. snow basket|Basket: incl. trekking basket|Tip: carbide flex tips|Adjustment range: 100 - 120 cm|Packed dimensions: 41 cm|Extras: logo print|Extras: wrist loops|Includes: interchangeable baskets|Design: Folding pole|Locking system: Clip closure|Handle material: Foam
£174.11
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

LEKI Skysolo Fx Carbon - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£172.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEKI Skysolo Fx One Carbon - Mixte - - size 130- model 2026 130
£125.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LEKI Skysolo Fx One Carbon - Mixte - - size 125- model 2026 125
£125.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki Skysolo Fx.one Carbon Poles Silver 130 cm
£99.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
LEKI Skysolo Fx One Carbon - Mixte - - size 120- model 2026 120
£125.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99