Leki - Aluminium hiking poles - Skytera Carbon Lite in Aluminium - White White one size

LEKI Skytera Carbon Lite - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Leki - Aluminium hiking poles - Skytera Carbon Lite in Aluminium - White White one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£118.90
Delivery from £11.99

Leki Skytera Carbon Lite, White/Black/Neon Orange

In stock
£121.81
Delivery from £100.00

Leki Skytera Carbon Lite, White/Black/Neon Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.30
Free Delivery

Leki Skytera Carbon Lite, white-black-neonorange, 100 - 135 cm Trekking Poles

5 - 7 days
£131.26
Delivery from £11.90

Leki Skytera Carbon Lite, White/Black/Neon Orange

In stock
£131.53
Delivery from £3.99

Leki - Skytera Carbon Lite - Walking poles size 100 - 135 cm, white/ neonorange

Ready to ship in 24h
£152.96
Free Delivery

Leki Skytera Carbon Lite, White/Black/Neon Orange

In stock
£156.98
Free Delivery

Leki Skytera Carbon Lite, White/Black/Neon Orange

In stock
£158.00
Free Delivery

Leki Skytera Carbon Lite Walking Poles 100-135

3 to 5 days
£158.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leki - Aluminium hiking poles - Skytera Carbon Lite in Aluminium - White White one size

Cheapest offer

The Skytera Carbon Lite is an aluminium and carbon glacier hiking pole and trekking pole from the brand Leki.Designed for demanding adventurers, this pole combines the lightness and strength of carbon and aluminium for optimal performance on all terrains. Its ergonomic foam handle Verticon Foam ensures superior comfort and excellent shock absorption, ideal for long excursions in the high mountains. The system Speed Lock 2 Plus ensures easy adjustment and secure fastening for a precise fit between 100 and 135 cm.Equipped with a tungsten carbide Flex Tiptip, this pole offers perfect grip on slippery and rocky surfaces. The Tour interchangeable baskets allow Trekking 2.0 for quick adaptation to different terrain conditions. The Skytera Carbon Lite is therefore a reliable and high-performance companion for your expeditions in difficult terrain.
£118.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Leki Skytera FX Carbon SL Compact Poles white black (pair)
£133.77
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Skytera FX One SL poles black white (pair) - 125
£121.91
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Skytera FX Carbon SL Walking Poles
£169.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Skytera FX One SL poles black white (pair) - 120
£121.91
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Skytera FX One SL poles black white (pair) - 110
£121.91
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99