Leki - Skytera FX.One SL - Walking poles size 130 cm, beige/ neonorange

Leki | Skytera FX.One SL | Lightweight Trekking Poles | White/Orange 130 cm

Leki - Skytera FX.One SL - Walking poles size 130 cm, beige/ neonorange

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£149.81
Free Delivery

Leki Skytera Fx.one Sl Poles Grey 130 cm

2-4 working days
£181.00
Delivery from £4.99
Leki - Skytera FX.One SL - Walking poles size 130 cm, beige/ neonorange

Cheapest offer

Leki - Skytera FX.One SL - Walking poles. Design: folding pole|Material type: carbon|Material type: foam|Clamping system: Push Button Release Mechanism|Handle: ergonomically shaped|Handle: foam|Leash: adjustable|Basket: incl. Nordic walking basket|Basket: replaceable|Tip: carbide flex tips|Packed dimensions: 36 cm|Extras: wrist loops|Extras: logo print|Includes: interchangeable baskets|Misc: Sizes: 105 cm, 110 cm, 115 cm, 120 cm, 125 cm and 130 cm|Design: Folding pole|Handle material: Foam
£149.81
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Leki Skytera FX One SL poles black white (pair) - 125
£121.91
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Skytera FX One SL poles black white (pair) - 110
£121.91
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Skytera FX One SL poles black white (pair) - 120
£121.91
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Skytera Fx.one Sl Poles Grey 105 cm
£149.81
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Skytera FX One SL poles black white (pair) - 115
£121.91
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99