Leki - Trail running gloves - Ultratrail Storm TR for Men in Silicone - Size 10 - Black Black 10

Used Offers from

Leki - Trail running gloves - Ultratrail Storm TR for Men in Silicone - Size 10 - Black Black 10

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£59.50
Delivery from £11.99

Leki Ultratrail Storm TR gloves black yellow purple - 10

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£61.48
Delivery from £4.99

Leki - Ultratrail Storm Tr Black Neon Yellow Violet - 10 - Running gloves

4 to 5 working days
£65.91
Delivery from £19.99

Leki - Ultratrail Storm TR - Gloves size 10, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.20
Delivery from £4.49

Leki Ultratrail Storm Tr Gloves Black 100 cm

1 working day(s)
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Leki Trail Running Pole Belt Black Red Green - S-M
£29.98
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Leki | Cross Trail Carbon | Set of 2 | Trail Running Poles 100 - 135 cm
£109.95
Compare 2 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LEKI Unisex Trail Running Socks, True Navy Blue-White, 42-45
£30.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact white rods (pair)
£140.34
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki - Aluminium trail running poles - Legacy Lite in Aluminium - Khaki Khaki one size
£59.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki - Trail running gloves - Ultratrail Storm TR for Men in Silicone - Size 10 - Black Black 10

Cheapest offer

The Ultratrail Storm TR brand's Leki are technical, grippy trail running gloves designed to withstand winter conditions. Touch-screencompatible, they allow you to use your smartphone without removing your gloves, and their Cuff Pull system effectively prevents snow from getting in. The silicone coating on the palms ensures excellent grip and precise control of the poles. Made from polyester, Nylon and Spandex, they offer flexibility and durability, while the polyester and Polyurethane palms ensure comfort and support.Thus, the Ultratrail Storm TR are high-performance, reliable gloves for running with confidence, even in cold weather.
£59.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk