LELO Gigi 2 - Silicone G-Spot Vibrator (Blue)

LELO GIGI 2 Personal Massager, Powerful, Curved for Mind-Blowing Fun

LELO Gigi 2 - Silicone G-Spot Vibrator (Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£101.16
Free Delivery

Lelo Gigi 2 - Luxury Vibrating Sex Toy Turquoise Blue POPULAR G-SPOT VIBRATOR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.98
Free Delivery

Lelo Gigi 2 Rechargeable G-Spot Vibrator Turquoise

2-4 working days
£138.99
Free Delivery
LELO Gigi 2 - Silicone G-Spot Vibrator (Blue)

Cheapest offer

```htmlDiscover the magic of your G-spot with 8 exciting vibration modes in this premium GIGI 2 G-spot vibrator!Why is the GIGI 2 G-spot vibrator great?Your quality of life will improve because with targeted G-spot stimulation and varied vibrations, you can experience deeper, more intense pleasure alone or with a partner.This is why customers love the GIGI 2 G-spot vibratorTargeted G-spot design: Flat design provides precise stimulation8 vibration modes: More than a single vibration - varied experiences in one devicePowerful vibrations: 100% more intense than its predecessor100% waterproof: Usable in the bath and showerPremium materials: Gentle, phthalate-free silicone and durable ABSLong runtime: Up to 4 hours of use with USB chargingPackage contents1 GIGI 2 G-spot vibrator1 USB charging cable1 antibacterial storage pouch1-year warrantyProduct specificationsMaterial: FDA-approved, phthalate-free silicone + ABSTotal length: 16.5 cmDiameter: 2.5-3.5 cm (ergonomic size)Weight: 79 g100% w
£101.16
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

Similar products

Lelo Gigi 2 Vibrator Pink 16,5 cm
£95.00
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
LELO Gigi deep rose Pink
£89.45
Compare 5 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO GIGI 2 Rechargable G-spot and Clitoral Vibrator
£89.45
Compare 4 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
White USB Charger Cable for Luna2 Mini2 Mini3 Go UFO ISSA, Fairywill Toothbrush FW-507 FW-508 FW-917 D7 E11, Lelo Sona2 Gigi Soraya, Circular Jack USB to 5V Charging, Cables
£9.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.30