LELO Gigi 2 Rechargeable G-Spot Vibrator Deep Rose

LELO Gigi deep rose Pink

LELO Gigi 2 Rechargeable G-Spot Vibrator Deep Rose

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£89.45
Free Delivery

LELO Gigi 2 G Spot Vibrator for Her, Personal Massager, Powerful G Spot Toy with 8 Vibration Patterns, Curved Silent Vibrator for Mind Blowing Fun, Adult Toy, Deep Rose

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

LELO Gigi 2 G Spot Vibrator for Her, Personal Massager, Powerful G Spot Toy with 8 Vibration Patterns, Curved Silent Vibrator for Mind Blowing Fun, Adult Toy, Deep Rose

£99.00
Free Delivery

Lelo Gigi 2 - Deep Rose

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.98
Free Delivery

Lelo Gigi 2 - Deep Rose - Vibrator Sex Toy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery
LELO Gigi 2 Rechargeable G-Spot Vibrator Deep Rose

Cheapest offer

LELO Gigi 2 Rechargeable G-Spot Vibrator Deep Rose
£89.45
2-4 working days
secrets-shop.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LELO GIGI 2 Personal Massager, Powerful, Curved for Mind-Blowing Fun
£101.16
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lelo Gigi 2 Vibrator Pink 16,5 cm
£95.00
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Lelo Gigi 3 App-Controlled G-Spot Vibrator - Purple Purple
£116.99
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Free Delivery
White USB Charger Cable for Luna2 Mini2 Mini3 Go UFO ISSA, Fairywill Toothbrush FW-507 FW-508 FW-917 D7 E11, Lelo Sona2 Gigi Soraya, Circular Jack USB to 5V Charging, Cables
£9.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.30