LELO Liv 2 - Silicone Vibrator (Pink)

LELO Liv 2 Cerise Pink

LELO Liv 2 - Silicone Vibrator (Pink)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£60.37
Delivery from £5.71

LELO Liv 2 Rechargeable G-Spot Vibrator Pink

2-4 working days
£69.45
Free Delivery

LELO LIV 2 Intimate Massager with Thrilling Vibes, Medium Size, Cerise

2-3 days
£69.45
Delivery from £4.50

Lelo Liv 2 - Cerise

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

LELO - LIV 2 VIBRATOR PLUM
£69.45
Compare 3 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO LIV 2 Intimate Massager with Thrilling Vibes, Medium Size, Blue
£69.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HARBENDI Replacement Charger Cord for LELO Gigi/Gigi 2, Mia, Mona 2 / Mona Wave, Lna Wave, Ora/Ora 2, Lily/Lily 2, Liv/Liv 2, FOREO Luna Series Facial Cleanser Charger Cable
£15.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LELO LIV 2 Intimate Electric Gspot Vibrator, Vibrators with Thrilling Vibes and Medium Size to Fit Every Woman, Adult Sex Toys Women, Women Sex Toy Vibrator, G Spot Toy, Vibrators Female, Plum
£69.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO Liv 2 - Silicone Vibrator (Pink)

Cheapest offer

The LELO LIV 2 is the enhanced version of the popular medium-sized vibrator, offering 100% stronger vibrations, complete waterproofing, and even softer, body-safe silicone. Why is it good?100% stronger vibration for more intense experienceErgonomic design that perfectly fits the female body's curves8 different vibration modes with varying intensitiesFully waterproof, usable in the bathtub or showerFDA-approved, hypoallergenic, phthalate-free materialsUltra-quiet operation for discreet useNote:Clean thoroughly before and after useUse only water-based lubricants to maintain the product's lifespanUse: Place the LIV 2 vibrator on the desired area, then select the intensity and vibration mode with the easy-to-use buttons. The ergonomic shape perfectly fits the female body, enhancing the experience.Control: Easily switch between 8 different vibration modes using the vibrator's control buttons. To turn on and off, press and hold the main button for a few seconds.Charging connection: The LIV 2
£60.37
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk