LELO LIV 2 Intimate Electric Gspot Vibrator, Vibrators with Thrilling Vibes and Medium Size to Fit Every Woman, Adult Sex Toys Women, Women Sex Toy Vibrator, G Spot Toy, Vibrators Female, Blue

LELO LIV 2 Intimate Massager with Thrilling Vibes, Medium Size, Blue

LELO LIV 2 Intimate Electric Gspot Vibrator, Vibrators with Thrilling Vibes and Medium Size to Fit Every Woman, Adult Sex Toys Women, Women Sex Toy Vibrator, G Spot Toy, Vibrators Female, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

LELO Liv 2 Rechargeable G-Spot Vibrator Deep Blue

2-4 working days
£74.45
Free Delivery

LELO LIV 2 Intimate Massager with Thrilling Vibes, Medium Size, Blue

2-3 days
£74.45
Delivery from £4.50

LELO LIV 2 Sex Massager, Blue, Women's Personal Massager with Thrilling Vibe - Electric massager (Size M)

In stock
£150.00
Delivery from £14.52

Lelo Liv 2 - Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

LELO - LIV 2 VIBRATOR PLUM
£69.45
Compare 3 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO Liv 2 Cerise Pink
£60.37
Compare 4 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
HARBENDI Replacement Charger Cord for LELO Gigi/Gigi 2, Mia, Mona 2 / Mona Wave, Lna Wave, Ora/Ora 2, Lily/Lily 2, Liv/Liv 2, FOREO Luna Series Facial Cleanser Charger Cable
£15.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LELO LIV 2 Intimate Electric Gspot Vibrator, Vibrators with Thrilling Vibes and Medium Size to Fit Every Woman, Adult Sex Toys Women, Women Sex Toy Vibrator, G Spot Toy, Vibrators Female, Plum
£69.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO LIV 2 Intimate Electric Gspot Vibrator, Vibrators with Thrilling Vibes and Medium Size to Fit Every Woman, Adult Sex Toys Women, Women Sex Toy Vibrator, G Spot Toy, Vibrators Female, Blue

Cheapest offer

BODY-CONTOURED DESIGN - LIV 2 Female Vibrator's smooth and body-contoured form has reached iconic status in the intimate lifestyle market, and is a perfect vibe for new and experienced users alike 100% BODY SAFE - LIV 2 female vibrator consists of body safe silicone and abs plastic; both are latex and phthalate free, offering users complete peace of mind RECHARGEABLE - enjoy up to 4 hours of use from a 2-hour charge; meanwhile, its simple 4-button interface is perfectly placed for comfortable use with an led that displays battery life INCREASED VIBRATION STRENGTH - try 8 intense massage patterns, while maintaining the same whisper-quiet discretion of the earlier model to promise even more intensely pleasurable experiences with complete discretion WATERPROOF VIBRATOR - for easy and effective cleaning as well as underwater enjoyment to a depth of up to 1 meter. G spot vibrator for couple is coated with LELO's softest-ever silicone for an even more fantastic finish
£69.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.