LELO Smart Wand 2 - Large - Rechargeable Massager (Black)

LELO Smart Wand 2 - Large - Black Black

Used Offers from

LELO Smart Wand 2 - Large - Rechargeable Massager (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£155.06
Free Delivery

LELO SMART Wand 2 Large All-Over Body Handheld Waterproof Vibrator and Wand Massager, Vibrating Massager for Her and Wand Massagers for Neck and Back with 10 Vibration Patterns (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.20
Free Delivery

Lelo Smart Wand 2 Large Rechargeable Vibrator - Black Black

3 Working days
£161.99
Free Delivery

(Black ) LELO SMART WAND 2 L Handheld Deep Muscle Massager

4-6 days
£174.99
Delivery from £6.99

LELO Smart Wand 2 (Various Shades) - Black

2 days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lelo Smart Wand 2 Medium massage wand and vibrator Black 22 cm
£105.45
Compare 4 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO - Smart Wand Massager - Medium Black
£89.45
Compare 3 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lelo Smart Wand 2 Medium massage wand and vibrator Ocean Blue 22 cm
£99.95
Compare 5 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lelo Smart Wand 2 Medium Deep Rose
£91.15
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Lelo Smart Wand, Size: One Size, Blue
£99.95
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £4.50
LELO Smart Wand 2 - Large - Rechargeable Massager (Black)

Cheapest offer

Luxury design massager and vibrator with award-winning design, built-in battery!Why is it good?beautiful designskin-friendly material - ideal for sensitive usersvelvety touch - soft and gentle feelversatile use - intimate and body massage, advanced vaginal vibratorbuilt-in battery - up to 4 hours of pure enjoyment10 vibration modes, 10 intensity levels - customizable vibrationkey lock - no surprises in your bag100% waterproof - enjoyable in the shower or bathextra strong clitoral stimulationThings to note:not suitable for anal usethoroughly clean the vibrator before first use and after each useuse only water-based lubricant for lubricationHow to use?Control: Press and hold the plus and minus buttons together to unlock the child lock, then the LED behind the buttons will light up.Pressing the plus button again starts the vibration and increases the intensity of the selected vibration mode.The middle button () allows switching between the 10 vibration modes. The minus button is used to d
£155.06
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk