LELO Soraya 2 Rechargeable G-Spot and Clitoral Rabbit Vibrator Black

Lelo Soraya 2 - Black Black

LELO Soraya 2 Rechargeable G-Spot and Clitoral Rabbit Vibrator Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£119.95
Free Delivery

Rabbit Massager LELO SORAYA 2 Black Waterproof & Wireless

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£119.95
Delivery from £4.50

LELO Soraya 2 Rabbit Vibrator for Women Rabbit Sex Toy, Vibe for Clitoral and G Spot Pleasure, Waterproof Rabbit Sex Toys for Her Adult Pleasure (Black)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£145.84
Free Delivery

LELO Soraya 2 Rabbit Vibrator for Women Rabbit Sex Toy, Vibe for Clitoral and G Spot Pleasure, Waterproof Rabbit Sex Toys for Her Adult Pleasure (Black)

In stock
£154.71
Free Delivery

LELO Soraya 2 - Rechargeable, Waterproof Dual-Action Vibrator (Black)

3-4 working days
£186.30
Free Delivery

LELO Soraya 2 Rabbit Vibrator for Women Rabbit Sex Toy, Vibe for Clitoral and G Spot Pleasure, Waterproof Rabbit Sex Toys for Her Adult Pleasure (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

LELO Soraya 2 - Aqua
£184.80
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO Soraya 2 - Pink Pink
£129.45
Compare 7 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO Soraya Beads Vibrating Anal Beads Massager with Bow-Motion Technology and 8 Vibrating Patterns, Adult Anal Toys (Black)
£199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO Soraya Wave - Black Dual-Action G-Spot Vibrator
£210.41
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lelo Soraya Beads vibrator with anal beads purple 23,4 cm
£154.71
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO Soraya 2 Rechargeable G-Spot and Clitoral Rabbit Vibrator Black

Cheapest offer

LELO Soraya 2 Rechargeable G-Spot and Clitoral Rabbit Vibrator Black
£119.95
2-4 working days
secrets-shop.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.