LeMieux Tangle Tidy Plus Horse Grooming Hair Brush in Blue with Ergonomic Grip Handle for Manes and Tails - One Size

LeMieux Tangle Tidy Plus Brush in Blue | Charlies

LeMieux Tangle Tidy Plus Horse Grooming Hair Brush in Blue with Ergonomic Grip Handle for Manes and Tails - One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.95
Delivery from £2.95

LeMieux Tangle Tidy Plus Horse Grooming Hair Brush in Blue with Ergonomic Grip Handle for Manes and Tails - One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.95
Delivery from £4.25

LeMieux Tangle Tidy Plus Horse Grooming Hair Brush in Blue with Ergonomic Grip Handle for Manes and Tails - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.85
15.85 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LeMieux Tangle Tidy Plus Horse Grooming Hair Brush in Blue with Ergonomic Grip Handle for Manes and Tails - One Size

In stock
£18.45
Free Delivery

LeMieux Tangle Tidy Plus Horse Grooming Hair Brush in Blue with Ergonomic Grip Handle for Manes and Tails - One Size

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

LeMieux Tangle Tidy Plus Horse Grooming Hair Brush in Blue with Ergonomic Grip Handle for Manes and Tails - One Size

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery
LeMieux Tangle Tidy Plus Horse Grooming Hair Brush in Blue with Ergonomic Grip Handle for Manes and Tails - One Size

Cheapest offer

Get to Grips with Knots Wavy toggles combat knotted hair and cope with the toughest manes & tails. Ergonomic handle offers comfort & grip Ideal for all your pampered pets Store in a clean, dry place
£12.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LeMieux Horse Grooming Brush Tangle Tidy Plus - Ergonomic Grip for Manes & Tails, Pink, One Size
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Horse brush LeMieux Tangle Tidy
£19.31
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
LeMieux Tangle Tidy Horse Grooming Hair Brush - Ergonomic Grip Handles - For Manes and Tails - Black
£12.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Horse brush LeMieux Tangle Tidy
£19.31
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79