Lenovo 2026 IdeaPad Slim 3 Touchscreen Laptop 15.6 Inch FHD, Ryzen 7 5825U Processor, 16GB Memory 512GB SSD, Windows 11, Ultra Thin & Lightweight Business PC, Long Lasting Battery, Webcam, LE Bundle
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£953.29
Free Delivery
Lenovo 2026 IdeaPad Slim 3 Touchscreen Laptop 15.6 Inch FHD, Ryzen 7 5825U Processor, 16GB Memory 512GB SSD, Windows 11, Ultra Thin & Lightweight Business PC, Long Lasting Battery, Webcam, LE Bundle
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£954.28
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £279.00
Lenovo IdeaPad Flex 5 Laptop, 14" 2880 x 1800 Touchscreen, Intel Core i7-1255U 10-Core, 16GB DDR4, 1TB SSD, Windows 10 Home, Backlit Keyboard, Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth 5.1, Thunderbolt 4, Storm Gray
£1,429.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Flex 5 Laptop, 14" 2880 x 1800 Touchscreen, Intel Core i7-1255U 10-Core, 16GB DDR4, 4TB SSD, Windows 10 Home, Backlit Keyboard, Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth 5.1, Thunderbolt 4, Storm Gray
£1,802.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad 3i 15.6 ins Laptop - Intel Corei3, 128 GB SSD, Win 11S - Blue Blue
£279.00
freemans.com (UK)
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15ARP10 | AMD Ryzen 5 7535HS | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | 15.3-inch 1920 x 1200 WUXGA 60 Hz IPS Screen | Windows 11 Home Laptop
£669.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lenovo 2026 IdeaPad 1i 15.6" FHD Laptop,with Lifetime Office,13th Gen Intel Core i5-1335U,8GB RAM, 256GB SSD,Intel Iris Xe Graphics Win 11 Pro,Wi-Fi 6,10 Hr Battery Life Abyss Blue
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery