Lenovo IdeaCentre 01Q8X10 Snapdragon X1-26-100 32GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Home Copilot+ Mini PC

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01Q8X10 - Copilot+ PC with Snapdragon X X1-26-100, 32GB LPDDR5x, 512GB PCIe 4.0 SSD & Adreno Graphics | Windows 11 Home - Luna Grey

Used Offers from

Lenovo IdeaCentre 01Q8X10 Snapdragon X1-26-100 32GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Home Copilot+ Mini PC

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£389.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01Q8X10 - Copilot+ PC with Snapdragon X X1-26-100, 32GB LPDDR5x, 512GB PCIe 4.0 SSD & Adreno Graphics | Windows 11 Home - Luna Grey

In stock
£419.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01Q8X10 - Copilot+ PC with Snapdragon X X1-26-100, 32GB LPDDR5x, 512GB PCIe 4.0 SSD & Adreno Graphics | Windows 11 Home - Luna Grey

In stock
£428.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01Q8X10 - Copilot+ PC with Snapdragon X X1-26-100, 32GB LPDDR5x, 512GB PCIe 4.0 SSD & Adreno Graphics | Windows 11 Home - Luna Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£429.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01Q8X10 - Copilot+ PC with Snapdragon X X1-26-100, 32GB LPDDR5x, 512GB PCIe 4.0 SSD & Adreno Graphics | Windows 11 Home - Luna Grey

£445.40
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaCentre 01Q8X10 Snapdragon X1-26-100 32GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Home Copilot+ Mini PC

1-2 working days
£448.95
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01Q8X10 32 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Home Mini PC Grey

3-5 working days
£448.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01Q8X10 - Copilot+ PC with Snapdragon X X1-26-100, 32GB LPDDR5x, 512GB PCIe 4.0 SSD & Adreno Graphics | Windows 11 Home - Luna Grey

In stock
£450.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01Q8X10 - Copilot+ PC with Snapdragon X X1-26-100, 32GB LPDDR5x, 512GB PCIe 4.0 SSD & Adreno Graphics | Windows 11 Home - Luna Grey

In stock
£458.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lenovo IdeaCentre Intel Core 5 210H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Mini PC
£549.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 5 01IRH8 90W20085GF - Intel i5-13420H, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, UHD Grafik 630, W11P
£944.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini Desktop (Intel Core 7 240H 10 Core, 16 GB RAM, 1TB SSD, Thunderbolt 4, DisplayPort 1.4, RJ-45, HDMI 2.1, Wi-Fi 7, Windows 11 Home) - Luna Grey
£649.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01IRH8 90W2007FGF - Intel i5-13420H, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, UHD Grafik, DOS
£840.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 5 01IRH8 90W2007GGF - Intel i5-13420H, 16GB RAM, 1TB SSD, UHD Grafik 630, DOS
£871.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Lenovo IdeaCentre 01Q8X10 Snapdragon X1-26-100 32GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Home Copilot+ Mini PC

Cheapest offer

Lenovo IdeaCentre 01Q8X10 Snapdragon X1-26-100 32GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Home Copilot+ Mini PC The Lenovo IdeaCentre 01Q8X10 is a compact yet powerful Mini PC packed with advanced technical capabilities. Featuring an Octa-Core Qualcomm Snapdragon X1-26-100 processor that can turbo boost up to 3GHz, this Mini PC is designed for everyday tasks with remarkable efficiency. With 32GB of high-speed RAM and a lightning-fast 512GB SSD, users can expect seamless multitasking and rapid file access. This model also comes pre-installed with Windows 11 Home, ensuring you have the latest tools right at your fingertips, making it ideal for a variety of workflows and applications. Why You ll Love It Exceptional processing power: The Qualcomm Snapdragon X1-26-100 enables quick response times, making it perfect for both work and play. Vast memory capacity: With 32GB of RAM, you can run multiple applications simultaneously without any lag, enhancing productivity and user experience. Fast storage solu
£389.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk