Lenovo IdeaPad 3 Chromebook 15IJL6 Laptop (15.6" Full HD | Intel Celeron N4500 CPU | 8GB DDR4 RAM | 128GB eMMC) - Abyss Blue

Lenovo IdeaPad 3 Chromebook 15IJL6 Laptop Intel N4500 8GB RAM 128GB

Lenovo IdeaPad 3 Chromebook 15IJL6 Laptop (15.6" Full HD | Intel Celeron N4500 CPU | 8GB DDR4 RAM | 128GB eMMC) - Abyss Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.00
Free Delivery

LENOVO IdeaPad Slim 3 15.6" Chromebook - Intel®Celeron, 128 GB eMMC, Blue, Blue

3-5 working days
£279.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Lenovo IdeaPad Gaming 3 15" Laptop (AMD Ryzen 5, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050, Windows 10) - Shadow Black
£783.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRH8 15.6" Laptop | Full HD Anti Glare Display | Intel Core i5-13420H up to 4.6GHz | 8GB LPDDR5-4800MHz RAM | 512GB PCIe 4 NVMe SSD | Windows 11 | Grey
£549.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 14inch FHD MediaTek Kompanio 520 8GB RAM 128GB eMMC Chromebook Abyss Blue
£237.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad 3 Chromebook 15IJL6 Laptop (15.6" Full HD | Intel Celeron N4500 CPU | 8GB DDR4 RAM | 128GB eMMC) - Abyss Blue

Cheapest offer

15.6" Full HD TN Screen || Intel Celeron N4500 Dual Core CPU || 8GB DDR4-2933MHz RAM || 128GB eMMC 5.1 || Intel UHD Graphics || Chrome OS. Meet Chromebook. Powered by ChromeOS, every Chromebook features your favourite Google apps, stress-free security and speed that you can rely on. Lightning-fast boot up. Starts up in under 10 seconds for more doing and less waiting. Jump right into note-taking, binge-watching, photo editing, and more. Battery that you can rely on. Chromebooks pack enough power to last a long flight, a full workday or a streaming binge. Secure to the core. Stay safe with unmatched security. Google designed the Titan C2 security chip to protect your Chromebook from viruses, keep hackers at bay and prevent phishing attacks.
£259.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk